MSP Summit is part of the Informa Tech Division of Informa PLC

This site is operated by a business or businesses owned by Informa PLC and all copyright resides with them. Informa PLC's registered office is 5 Howick Place, London SW1P 1WG. Registered in England and Wales. Number 8860726.

Thank you to all who attended Channel Partners Leadership Summit & MSP Summit in Orlando! Sign up to get updates about our 2023 event in Miami Beach, October 30 - November 2. >> Get Updates >>

Agenda

View, browse and sort the agenda by session type.

Sept 13 Tuesday | 11:00 am

Registration

Location: Palms Registration Desk

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Registration

Sept 13 Tuesday | 12:00 pm

Keynote Programming, Lunch, & Networking

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Networking

Sept 13 Tuesday | 12:10 pm

Women's Leadership – Secrets to Successful Leadership for Women

Speakers: Jasmina Muller  (ScienceLogic), Cassie Jeppson  (Lenovo)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: Women's Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 13 Tuesday | 12:30 pm

How to Supercharge Your DE&I Strategy

Moderator: Kelly Danziger  (Informa Tech)

Panelists: Raquel Wiley  (NetFortris, A Sangoma Company), Melanie Calabretti  (RingCentral), Michelle Ragusa-McBain  (Cisco Systems, Inc)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 13 Tuesday | 1:00 pm

5 Things Partners Can Do to Thrive in a Tough Economy

Speakers: Jasmina Muller  (ScienceLogic), Janet Schijns  (JS Group), Todd McNabb  (ScienceLogic)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 13 Tuesday | 1:15 pm

Building Your Leadership Brand

Moderator: Kelly Danziger  (Informa Tech)

Panelists: Kathleen Curry  (AWS), MeiLee Langley  (LiveVox), Cheryl Rang  (Ingram Micro)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: Women's Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 13 Tuesday | 1:45 pm

Building Your Channel Leadership Skill Set: How to Read and Understand a P&L

Speaker: Heather Tenuto  (Zift Solutions)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: Women's Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Building Your Channel Leadership Skill Set: Interview Techniques for Identifying Top Talent

Moderator: Amy Bailey  (Unusually Unusual Consulting)

Panelists: Corey Cohen  (MetTel), Kathryn Rose  (channelWise)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 2

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: Women's Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Sept 13 Tuesday | 2:00 pm

The Managed Services Accelerator Program: Setting the Stage for Building & Growing a Profitable Recurring Revenue Business

Speakers: Len DiCostanzo  (MSP Toolkit), Peter Kujawa  (Service Leadership, a Connectwise Solution)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom A

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Session Type: Workshop

Sept 13 Tuesday | 2:20 pm

Building Your Channel Leadership Skill Set: Presenting Your Big Ideas — Own the Moment

Moderator: Khali Henderson  (BuzzTheory)

Panelists: Diane Frazzetta  (Fusion Connect), Kristen Hranicka  (Vonage), Cassie Jeppson  (Lenovo)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 2

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: Women's Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Building Your Channel Leadership Skill Set: The Secrets to a World-Class Channel Communications Plan for Your Team and Partner Ecosystems

Moderator: Allison Bergamo  (Bergamo Marketing Group)

Panelists: Kristin Harlan  (Amazon Web Services), Marie Rourke  (WhiteFox Marketing Inc.), Mayka Rosales-Peterson  (Intelisys a ScanSource Company)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: Women's Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Sept 13 Tuesday | 3:00 pm

Keynote Programming, Networking, & Coffee Break

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Networking

Sept 13 Tuesday | 3:10 pm

Mentorship Trends: How to Create a Pathway to Success

Moderator: Cassie Jeppson  (Lenovo)

Speaker: Nancy Ridge  (Ridge Innovative)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: Women's Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 13 Tuesday | 3:30 pm

Best Practices for Developing Teams and Influencing Culture

Moderator: Allison Francis  (Channel Futures)

Panelists: Pamela Diaz  (Entara), Christine McHale  (SPK and Associates), Pamela Miranda  (Triella)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: Women's Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 13 Tuesday | 4:05 pm

Unstoppable: The Recipe for Women to Achieve More Channel Success

Speaker: Janet Schijns  (JS Group)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: Women's Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Sept 13 Tuesday | 4:40 pm

A Network of Champions: How to Become a Super Connector and Win

Moderator: Janet Schijns  (JS Group)

Panelists: Meredith Caram  (JS Group), Ashlyn Szilva  (JS Group)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: Women's Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Sept 13 Tuesday | 7:00 pm

Havana Nights Welcome Party

Location: Palm Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Session Type: Networking

Sept 14 Wednesday | 7:00 am

Registration

Location: Palms Registration Desk

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Registration

Sept 14 Wednesday | 8:00 am

Keynote Programming, Breakfast, & Networking

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 14 Wednesday | 8:10 am

Welcome to the Future of the Channel

Speakers: Kelly Danziger  (Informa Tech), Robert DeMarzo  (Informa Tech)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 14 Wednesday | 8:15 am

The Great Channel Leadership Challenge

Moderator: Amy Bailey  (Unusually Unusual Consulting)

Panelists: Chris Timms  (ConnectWise), Alessandro Podda  (Microsoft), Armando Martinez  (RingCentral)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 14 Wednesday | 8:35 am

Telecom for Change: Giving to Grassroots Community Groups

Speaker: Brad Dupee  (Granite)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 14 Wednesday | 8:40 am

Zero Trust for Applications: Protect Vulnerabilities Against Zero-Day Attacks

Speaker: Danny Jenkins  (ThreatLocker)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 14 Wednesday | 9:00 am

The New Channel and the Future You

Moderator: Juan Fernandez  (MSP Growth Coalition)

Panelists: Christine McHale  (SPK and Associates), Matthew Toth  (C3 Technology Advisors), Michelle Ragusa-McBain  (Cisco Systems, Inc), Manon de Veritch  (Nuvalo)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 14 Wednesday | 9:45 am

After the Sale: How Partners Can Maintain and Deepen Client Relationships

Speaker: Kris Blackmon  (JS Group)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Proactive Security: Challenges and Opportunities in the Era of Digital Dominance

Speaker: Eric Parizo  (Omdia)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 2

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Shut the Front Door! Why You Need Zero Trust Email as the Foundation of a High-Margin Security Stack

Speaker: David Setzer  (Mailprotector)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom A

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: MVP Session

The Future of the Agent Model

Moderator: Darcee Nelan  (IQ Wired)

Panelists: Randy Jeter  (Premiere Worldwide), Marko Spremo  (Bluewave)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom B

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Sept 14 Wednesday | 10:20 am

5 Best Practices for Successful MSPs

Speakers: Randy Irvine  (Ingram Micro), Greg Onoprijenko  (Ingram Micro)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom A

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: MVP Session

MSP Accelerator: How Any Channel Partner Can Launch, Grow a Managed Service Practice

Speaker: Len DiCostanzo  (MSP Toolkit)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 2

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

MSP M&A: Time to Buy, Sell, Hold or Panic

Moderator: Juan Fernandez  (MSP Growth Coalition)

Panelists: Neil Medwed  (Meriplex), Cristian Anastasiu  (Excendio Advisors), Sam Ruggeri  (Advanced Vision Technology Group)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Optimizing Your Sales Compensation Plans

Speakers: Michael Schmidtmann  (Trans4mers), Ian Pugh  (GreatAmerica Financial Services)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom B

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Sept 14 Wednesday | 11:00 am

Expo Hall Open

Location: Expo Hall, Palms Ballroom

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Expo Hall

Sept 14 Wednesday | 12:00 pm

Lunch Open in Expo Hall

Location: Expo Hall, Palms Ballroom

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Session Type: Expo Hall

Sept 14 Wednesday | 2:00 pm

Keynote Programming, Networking, & Coffee Break

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Networking

Sept 14 Wednesday | 2:10 pm

Preparing Your Business to Survive Tough Times Ahead

Speaker: Peter Kujawa  (Service Leadership, a Connectwise Solution)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 14 Wednesday | 2:40 pm

The MSP's Guide to Understanding the Phishing Business

Speaker: Tiffany Ricks  (Hacware)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Spark Talk

Sept 14 Wednesday | 2:45 pm

Backup and Disaster Recovery with Synology

Speaker: Shabaz Qadri  (Synology)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Spark Talk

Sept 14 Wednesday | 2:50 pm

5 Tips for MSP Success: Learn How to Elevate Your Brand & Your Business

Speaker: Michelle Ragusa-McBain  (Cisco Systems, Inc)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 14 Wednesday | 3:10 pm

How M&A Is Reshaping the Channel Partner Landscape

Moderator: James Anderson  (Channel Futures)

Panelists: Mitch Morgan  (New Charter Technologies), Neil Medwed  (Meriplex), Evan DeCorte  (Columbia Capital), Tim Mueller  (ITX)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 14 Wednesday | 3:35 pm

Finding Your Niche: Building a Specialty Practice

Moderator: Thomas Baker  (Channel Partners)

Panelists: David Wright  (Disruptive Innovations), Matthew Kanaskie  (Marco Technologies)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom B

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Owner-Led Sales: Scaling Sales Without Creating a Mess

Speaker: Mark Miller  (Taylor Business Group LLC)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

The Journey of MSP Leadership from Inception to Exit

Speakers: Michelle Ragusa-McBain  (Cisco Systems, Inc), Neil Medwed  (Meriplex), Michelle Accardi  (Logically), Lance Thompson  (Acrisure Cyber Services)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom A

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: MVP Session

The Secrets to Becoming the Front Runner in Your Market

Speakers: Mitch Morgan  (New Charter Technologies), Peter Melby  (Greystone Technology)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 2

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Sept 14 Wednesday | 4:10 pm

Achieve More with AI for Wired, Wireless and SD-WAN

Speaker: Justin Melloni  (Juniper)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom A

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Deep Dive

Leading Your Organization to the NEXT Channel and the Power of an Ecosystem

Speaker: Anurag Agrawal  (Techaisle)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 2

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Security Thunderdome: The Pros Debate the Pros & Cons

Moderator: Eric Parizo  (Omdia)

Panelists: James Christensen  (Lochbox), Katherine Caporiccio  (GoTo), Eric Kalseth  (Sophos), David Setzer  (Mailprotector)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: Channel Leadership Summit, MSP Summit

Session Type: Thunderdome

Strategies to Make Your Company Stand Out from the Crowd

Moderator: Allison Bergamo  (Bergamo Marketing Group)

Panelists: Charlie Pagliazzo  (Granite), Irfan Fazlulla  (Vonage)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom B

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Sept 14 Wednesday | 4:45 pm

Expo Hall Open

Location: Expo Hall, Palms Ballroom

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Expo Hall

Happy Hour

Location: Expo Hall, Palms Ballroom

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Expo Hall

Sept 14 Wednesday | 6:00 pm

ACWConnect Live! – An Alliance of Channel Women Event

Speaker: Cassie Jeppson  (Lenovo)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Event: Women's Leadership Summit

Session Type: Networking

Sept 15 Thursday | 7:00 am

Registration

Location: Palms Registration Desk

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Registration

Sept 15 Thursday | 8:00 am

Keynote Programming, Breakfast, & Networking

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 15 Thursday | 8:10 am

Opening Remarks: Attention Leaders: Rise to the Occasion

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 15 Thursday | 8:15 am

Thinking Without Restrictions

Speaker: Anthony Palmucci  (Thinking Without Restrictions)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 15 Thursday | 8:40 am

Do More with Less

Speaker: Matt Goddard  (Microsoft)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 15 Thursday | 9:00 am

The Evolving Customer Experience & Journey

Moderator: Robert DeMarzo  (Informa Tech)

Panelists: Fabian Rodriguez, Carlos Rodriguez  (OnDefend), Dr. Lee Mangold, CISSP  (Fortress Information Security), Chet Patel  (Caribe Royale Orlando)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 15 Thursday | 9:45 am

HPE & AMD for MSPs - Helping You Drive What's Next

Speaker: Michael Meek

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom A

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: MVP Session

How to Become a Master of Marketing

Moderator: Allison Bergamo  (Bergamo Marketing Group)

Panelists: Reggie Stevens  (IRIS Solutions), Charlene Ignacio  (The CMO Guru, HireXPro), Marcial Velez  (Xperteks Computer Consultancy)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 2

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

The Great Technology Services Distributor Debate

Moderator: Darcee Nelan  (IQ Wired)

Panelists: Jamaal Savwoir  (Intelisys, a ScanSource Company), Bana Qashu Young, MA  (AVANT)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom B

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Thriving Through Transformation

Speaker: Vince Menzione  (Ultimate Partnerships, LLC)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Sept 15 Thursday | 10:20 am

Always Be Hiring - A Modern Approach to Recruiting and Winning Top Talent

Speakers: Sunny Kaila  (IT By Design), Todd Billiar  (IT By Design)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 2

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

How DE&I Business Strategies Are Evolving & What The Future Holds

Moderator: Kelli McMillan  (Five9)

Panelists: Devi Rai  (Juniper Networks), Quismet Fernandez-Sanchez  (Comcast Business & Masergy), Morgan Granfield  (Digital Realty)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

How Partners Can Accelerate Their SD-WAN Sales

Speaker: Michael O'Brien  (Fortinet)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom B

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Event: Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Why MSPs Need to Embrace Unified SASE

Speaker: Hugo Vliegen  (Aryaka)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom A

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: MVP Session

Sept 15 Thursday | 11:00 am

Expo Hall Open

Location: Expo Hall, Palms Ballroom

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Expo Hall

Sept 15 Thursday | 12:00 pm

Lunch Open in Expo Hall

Location: Expo Hall, Palms Ballroom

Pass Type: Summit Pass

Session Type: Expo Hall

Sept 15 Thursday | 2:00 pm

Keynote Programming, Networking, & Coffee Break

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 15 Thursday | 2:05 pm

Telecom for Change: Raintree Fundraising Report

Speaker: Brad Dupee  (Granite)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 15 Thursday | 2:10 pm

Leadership Secrets from the Channel Futures MSP 501, MSP 501 CEO

Moderator: Allison Francis  (Channel Futures)

Panelists: Amber Bardon  (Parasol Alliance), Krishna Rajagopal  (AKATI Sekurity), Phil Wright  (Accent Consulting), Tim Pabich  (Magnitech)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 15 Thursday | 2:40 pm

Cloud-Native Access Control & Security, Purpose-Built for MSPs

Speaker: Shon Turner  (Portnox)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Spark Talk

Sept 15 Thursday | 2:45 pm

Growth Through SASE

Speaker: Shawn Ameli  (VMware)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Spark Talk

Sept 15 Thursday | 2:50 pm

Designing Your MSP Security Stack for a Zero Trust Future

Speaker: David Setzer  (Mailprotector)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 15 Thursday | 3:10 pm

Lessons in Leadership: Four Stories of Personal Achievement

Moderator: Paul Cronin  (Apogee IT Services)

Panelists: Bret Hickenlooper  (Sumo Communications Inc.), Peter Fidler  (WCA Technologies, Inc.), Amy Bailey  (Unusually Unusual Consulting)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 3

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Keynote

Sept 15 Thursday | 3:35 pm

MSP Transformation: Going Beyond Checkbox Security

Speakers: Lamon Gorman  (Trend Micro), Brad Bell  (Workplace IT Management), Roman Golshteyn  (The Computer Guy LLC)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom A

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: MVP Session

The 2022 Channel Futures MSP 501 Executives of the Year

Moderator: Allison Francis  (Channel Futures)

Panelists: Mayron Herrera  (Synetek Solutions), Vinod Paul  (Align), Amber Moore  (Pioneer 360), Robert House  (Triton Networks)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 2

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit

Session Type: Conference Session

Sept 15 Thursday | 4:10 pm

Deep Dive Discussion with Microsoft

Speakers: Alessandro Podda  (Microsoft), David Bjurman-Birr  (Microsoft), Zahid Saeed  (Microsoft)

Location: Caribbean Ballroom 1

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Deep Dive

Double or TRIPLE What You Charge for Your MSP Services

Speaker: Chris Wiser  (7 Figure MSP)

Location: Grand Sierra Ballroom A

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: MVP Session

Sept 15 Thursday | 4:45 pm

Expo Hall Open

Location: Expo Hall, Palms Ballroom

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Expo Hall

Happy Hour

Location: Expo Hall, Palms Ballroom

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Expo Hall

Sept 15 Thursday | 5:30 pm

Celebration of Diversity @ Rum Bar – An Xposure Meetup Event & Networking Reception

Location: The Rum Bar Featuring BACARDÍ Rum

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Session

Sept 15 Thursday | 6:30 pm

MSP 501 Gala (Invite Only)

Location: See Session Description

Session Type: Networking

Sept 16 Friday | 8:00 am

Poolside Breakfast & Departure

Location: Main Reception Building - Atrium East

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Session Type: Networking

Sept 16 Friday | 9:55 am

Passport Announcement

Location: Main Reception Building - Atrium East

Pass Type: Expo Pass, Summit Pass

Event: MSP Summit, Channel Leadership Summit

Session Type: Networking